-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Mayl-e Mar Paych

Map of Wadi-ye Mayl-e Mar Paych Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Mayl-e Mar Peych,Vādī-ye Mayl-e Mār Peych,Wadi-i-Mayl-i-Mar Pec,Wadi-ye Mayl-e Mar Paych,Wādī-ye Mayl-e Mār Paych,Wāḏi-i-Mayl-i-Māṟ Pēc, Wādī-ye Mayl-e Mār Paych

Wadi-ye Mayl-e Mar Paych

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Mayl-e Mar Paych google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Mayl-e Mār Paych. See Wadi-ye Mayl-e Mar Paych photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Mayl-e Mār Paych area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wadi-ye Mayl-e Mar Paych
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00828/73.60847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 04:15
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Mayl-e Mar Paych
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Mayl-e Mar Paych

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Mayl-e Mar Paych Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Mayl-e Mar Paych, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Mayl-e Mar Paych, Afghanistan