-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Mir-e Gach Kar

Map of Kotal-e Mir-e Gach Kar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Mir-e Gach Kar,Kotal-i-Mir-i-Gac Kar,Kotal-i-Miṟ-i-Gāc Kāṟ,Kowtal-e Mir-e Gach Kar,Kowtal-e Mir-e Gāch Kār,Kōtal-e Mīr-e Gach Kār, Kōtal-e Mīr-e Gach Kār

Kotal-e Mir-e Gach Kar

Welcome to the Kotal-e Mir-e Gach Kar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Mīr-e Gach Kār. See Kotal-e Mir-e Gach Kar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Mīr-e Gach Kār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Mir-e Gach Kar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01139/73.71167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Mir-e Gach Kar
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Mir-e Gach Kar

Online Dating

Kotal-e Mir-e Gach Kar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Mir-e Gach Kar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Mir-e Gach Kar, Afghanistan