-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Bazd-e Qadir

Map of Kotal-e Bazd-e Qadir Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Bazd-e Qadir,Kotal-i-Bazd-i-Qader,Kotal-i-Bookas,Kotal-i-Bāzḏ-i-Qāḏeṟ,Kowtal-e Bazd-e Qader,Kowtal-e Bāzd-e Qāder,Kōtal-e Bāzd-e Qādir, Kōtal-e Bāzd-e Qādir

Kotal-e Bazd-e Qadir

Welcome to the Kotal-e Bazd-e Qadir google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Bāzd-e Qādir. See Kotal-e Bazd-e Qadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Bāzd-e Qādir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Bazd-e Qadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00225/73.58801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Bazd-e Qadir
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Bazd-e Qadir

Online Dating

Kotal-e Bazd-e Qadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Bazd-e Qadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Bazd-e Qadir, Afghanistan