-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Sarhad

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Sarhad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Sarhad,Darya-i-Darrah-i-Sarhaḏ,Darya-ye Darah-ye Sarhad,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Sarhadd,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Sarḩad,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Sarḩadd,drya y drە srhd,دريا ی درۀ سرحد, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Sarḩad

Darya-ye Darah-ye Sarhad

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Sarhad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Sarḩad. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Sarhad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Sarḩad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Sarhad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01042/73.44086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Sarhad
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Sarhad

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Sarhad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Sarhad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Sarhad, Afghanistan