-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Ab-e Badjins

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Badjins Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Ab-i-Badjens,Darya-i-Āb-i-Badjens,Darya-ye Ab-e Badjens,Darya-ye Ab-e Badjins,Daryā-ye Āb-e Badjens,Daryā-ye Āb-e Badjins, Daryā-ye Āb-e Badjins

Darya-ye Ab-e Badjins

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ab-e Badjins google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Āb-e Badjins. See Darya-ye Ab-e Badjins photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Āb-e Badjins area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Badjins
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.0528/73.59786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ab-e Badjins
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ab-e Badjins

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ab-e Badjins Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ab-e Badjins, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ab-e Badjins, Afghanistan