-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Uchraw

Map of Darya-ye Uchraw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Ucraw,Darya-i-Ūcṟāw,Darya-ye Uchraw,Darya-ye Utsrav,Daryā-ye Ūchrāw,Daryā-ye Ūtsrāv, Daryā-ye Ūchrāw

Darya-ye Uchraw

Welcome to the Darya-ye Uchraw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Ūchrāw. See Darya-ye Uchraw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Ūchrāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Uchraw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01462/73.74724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Uchraw
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Uchraw
Langar (3.9 km) Kisht Āb (13.5 km) Kholdarchit (13.7 km) Sarḩad (26.8 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Uchraw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Uchraw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Uchraw, Afghanistan