-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Bachtabesk

Map of Darya-ye Bachtabesk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Bactabesk,Darya-i-Bāčtabesk,Darya-ye Bachtabesk,Daryā-ye Bāchtabesk,Daryā-ye Bāchtābesk, Daryā-ye Bāchtābesk

Darya-ye Bachtabesk

Welcome to the Darya-ye Bachtabesk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Bāchtābesk. See Darya-ye Bachtabesk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Bāchtābesk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Bachtabesk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.02389/73.79775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Bachtabesk
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Bachtabesk

Online Dating

Darya-ye Bachtabesk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Bachtabesk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Bachtabesk, Afghanistan