-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Yal Kunak

Map of Darya-ye Yal Kunak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Yal Kunak,Darya-i-Yāl Kūnak,Darya-ye Yal Kunak,Daryā-ye Yāl Kūnak, Daryā-ye Yāl Kūnak

Darya-ye Yal Kunak

Welcome to the Darya-ye Yal Kunak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Yāl Kūnak. See Darya-ye Yal Kunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Yāl Kūnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Yal Kunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.41371/73.23519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 04:16
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Yal Kunak
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Yal Kunak
Rowchūn (45.6 km) Nishtkhowr (46.1 km) Shishm (46.2 km) Isīk (46.4 km) Archah (46.7 km) Rukōṯ (46.8 km) Ptūkh (46.9 km) Pūrwakshan (47 km) Chihil Kand (47 km) Qarah Būlāq (47.1 km) Shkhowr (47.1 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Yal Kunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Yal Kunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Yal Kunak, Afghanistan