-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qabr-e Balmotik

Map of Qabr-e Balmotik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabr-e Balmotik,Qabr-e Bālmotīk,Qabr-i-Balmotik,Qabr-i-Bālmotīk, Qabr-e Bālmotīk

Qabr-e Balmotik

Welcome to the Qabr-e Balmotik google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabr-e Bālmotīk. See Qabr-e Balmotik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabr-e Bālmotīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qabr-e Balmotik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.40084/73.20885
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 04:17
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Qabr-e Balmotik
  •  
Places near Qabr-e Balmotik
Rowchūn (44.2 km) Shishm (44.9 km) Nishtkhowr (45 km) Archah (45.3 km) Pūrwakshan (45.4 km) Rukōṯ (45.5 km) Isīk (45.5 km) Shkhowr (45.9 km) Ptūkh (46.2 km) Chihil Kand (46.5 km) Pajrab (46.7 km)

Online Dating

Qabr-e Balmotik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabr-e Balmotik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabr-e Balmotik, Afghanistan