-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Karah Su

Map of Darya-ye Karah Su Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Kara Su,Darya-i-Kara Sū,Darya-ye Karah Su,Darya-ye Qareh Su,Daryā-ye Karah Sū,Daryā-ye Qareh Sū, Daryā-ye Karah Sū

Darya-ye Karah Su

Welcome to the Darya-ye Karah Su google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Karah Sū. See Darya-ye Karah Su photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Karah Sū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Karah Su
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.44203/73.38306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Karah Su
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Karah Su
Qarah Būlāq (34.1 km) Chihil Kand (47.7 km) Ptūkh (48.2 km) Isīk (49 km) Sarḩad (49.1 km) Nishtkhowr (49.5 km) Rowchūn (50.3 km) Shishm (50.3 km) Pūrtwurs (50.6 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Karah Su Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Karah Su, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Karah Su, Afghanistan