-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Ishmorgh

Map of Darya-ye Ishmorgh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Eshmorgh,Darya-ye Ishmorgh,Daryā-ye Eshmorgh,Daryā-ye Ishmorgh, Daryā-ye Ishmorgh

Darya-ye Ishmorgh

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ishmorgh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Ishmorgh. See Darya-ye Ishmorgh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Ishmorgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Ishmorgh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.95681/72.4437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ishmorgh
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ishmorgh

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ishmorgh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ishmorgh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ishmorgh, Afghanistan