-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Dargah-e Qal`ah-ye Panj

Map of Darya-ye Dargah-e Qal`ah-ye Panj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Dargah-i-Qal'a-i-Panj,Darya-i-Daṟgāh-i-Qal’a-i-Panj,Darya-ye Dargah-e Qal`ah-ye Panj,Darya-ye Dargah-e Qal`eh-ye Panj,Daryā-ye Dargāh-e Qal‘ah-ye Panj,Daryā-ye Dargāh-e Qal‘eh-ye Panj, Daryā-ye Dargāh-e Qal‘ah-ye Panj

Darya-ye Dargah-e Qal`ah-ye Panj

Welcome to the Darya-ye Dargah-e Qal`ah-ye Panj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Dargāh-e Qal‘ah-ye Panj. See Darya-ye Dargah-e Qal`ah-ye Panj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Dargāh-e Qal‘ah-ye Panj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Dargah-e Qal`ah-ye Panj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.97438/72.57398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Dargah-e Qal`ah-ye Panj
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Dargah-e Qal`ah-ye Panj

Online Dating

Darya-ye Dargah-e Qal`ah-ye Panj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Dargah-e Qal`ah-ye Panj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Dargah-e Qal`ah-ye Panj, Afghanistan