-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Khandud

Map of Darya-ye Khandud Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Khandud,Darya-i-Khanḏūḏ,Darya-ye Khandud,Daryā-ye Khandūd, Daryā-ye Khandūd

Darya-ye Khandud

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khandud google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khandūd. See Darya-ye Khandud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khandūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Khandud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96111/72.30667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:51
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khandud
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Khandud
Khandūd (1.5 km) Khandūd (2 km) Yōzūk (2.3 km) Yamīt (4.4 km) Wākhān (5 km) Pegīsh (8.2 km) Ishmurgh (9.6 km) Pukī (15.6 km) Paghn (20.6 km) Pak (21.5 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khandud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Khandud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khandud, Afghanistan