Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Agazday Kol

Map of Darya-ye Agazday Kol Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Agazde Kol,Darya-i-Agazḏē Kōl,Darya-ye Agazday Kol,Darya-ye Agazdey Kowl,Daryā-ye Agazday Kōl,Daryā-ye Agazdey Kowl, Daryā-ye Agazday Kōl

Darya-ye Agazday Kol

Welcome to the Darya-ye Agazday Kol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Agazday Kōl. See Darya-ye Agazday Kol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Agazday Kōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Agazday Kol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Agazday Kol
Places near Darya-ye Agazday Kol

Online Dating

Darya-ye Agazday Kol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Agazday Kol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Agazday Kol, Afghanistan