-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Jelgah

Map of Darya-ye Jelgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Jelga,Darya-ye Jelgah,Daryā-ye Jelgah,dryay jlgh,دريای جلگه, Daryā-ye Jelgah

Darya-ye Jelgah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Jelgah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Jelgah. See Darya-ye Jelgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Jelgah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Jelgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.43606/73.69317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:23
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Jelgah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Jelgah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Jelgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Jelgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Jelgah, Afghanistan