-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Yamit

Map of Darya-ye Yamit Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Yamit,Darya-i-Yamīt,Darya-ye Yamit,Daryā-ye Yamīt, Daryā-ye Yamīt

Darya-ye Yamit

Welcome to the Darya-ye Yamit google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Yamīt. See Darya-ye Yamit photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Yamīt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Yamit
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92825/72.27919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Yamit
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Yamit

Online Dating

Darya-ye Yamit Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Yamit, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Yamit, Afghanistan