-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Kashkandyo

Map of Darya-ye Kashkandyo Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Kashkandyo,Darya-ye Kashkandyow,Daryā-ye Kashkandyow,Daryā-ye Kashkandyō, Daryā-ye Kashkandyō

Darya-ye Kashkandyo

Welcome to the Darya-ye Kashkandyo google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Kashkandyō. See Darya-ye Kashkandyo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Kashkandyō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Kashkandyo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.8375/72.08889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Kashkandyo
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Kashkandyo
Kashkandīō (1.6 km) Ūrgūnt (3.5 km) Ūrgūnt-e Pā’īn (5.6 km) Dugurgūnt (8.1 km) Warut (11.3 km) Pegīsh (15.5 km) Sar Shkhowr (16 km) Langar (16.9 km) Shkhowr (19.2 km) Yamīt (19.5 km) Wākhān (20.8 km) Khandūd (22.1 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Kashkandyo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Kashkandyo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Kashkandyo, Afghanistan