Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dehqan Khanah

Map of Dehqan Khanah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehqan Khana,Dehqan Khanah,Dehqan Khaneh,Dehqān Khānah,Dehqān Khāneh,dhqan khanh,دهقان خانه,Ḏehqān Khāna, Dehqān Khānah

Dehqan Khanah

Welcome to the Dehqan Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehqān Khānah. See Dehqan Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehqān Khānah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dehqan Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:18
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Dehqan Khanah
Places near Dehqan Khanah

Online Dating

Dehqan Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dehqan Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehqan Khanah, Afghanistan