-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Narghow

Map of Narghow Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narghaw,Narghow,نرغو, Narghow

Narghow

Welcome to the Narghow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narghow. See Narghow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narghow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Narghow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.41441/70.68922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:27
Wiki articles near Narghow
  •  
Places near Narghow

Online Dating

Narghow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narghow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narghow, Afghanistan