-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Miligad

Map of Miligad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miligad,Mīlīgad,میلیگد, Mīlīgad

Miligad

Welcome to the Miligad google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīlīgad. See Miligad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīlīgad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Miligad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.40348/70.67639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Miligad
  •  
Places near Miligad

Online Dating

Miligad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miligad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miligad, Afghanistan