-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zamin-e Zowasf

Map of Zamin-e Zowasf Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Zawast,Zamin-e Zowasf,Zamin-i-Zawast,Zamīn-e Zawast,Zamīn-e Zowasf,Zamīn-i-Zawast,زمین زوسف, Zamīn-e Zowasf

Zamin-e Zowasf

Welcome to the Zamin-e Zowasf google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Zowasf. See Zamin-e Zowasf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Zowasf area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Zamin-e Zowasf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.38977/70.70481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Zowasf
  •  
Places near Zamin-e Zowasf

Online Dating

Zamin-e Zowasf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin-e Zowasf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Zowasf, Afghanistan