Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zamin-e Dauk Sikay

Map of Zamin-e Dauk Sikay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Dauk Sikay,Zamin-i-Dauk Sikay,Zamīn-e Daūk Sikay,Zamīn-i-Daūk Sikay, Zamīn-e Daūk Sikay

Zamin-e Dauk Sikay

Welcome to the Zamin-e Dauk Sikay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Daūk Sikay. See Zamin-e Dauk Sikay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Daūk Sikay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zamin-e Dauk Sikay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Dauk Sikay
Places near Zamin-e Dauk Sikay

Online Dating

Zamin-e Dauk Sikay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zamin-e Dauk Sikay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Dauk Sikay, Afghanistan