Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Masirt

Map of Wadi-ye Masirt Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Masiri,Vādī-ye Masīṟī,Wadi-i-Masiri,Wadi-ye Masirt,Wādī-ye Masīrt,Wāḏi-i-Masīṟī,wadyi msyrt,وادیِ مسیرت, Wādī-ye Masīrt

Wadi-ye Masirt

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Masirt google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Masīrt. See Wadi-ye Masirt photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Masīrt area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Wadi-ye Masirt
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Masirt
Places near Wadi-ye Masirt

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Masirt Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wadi-ye Masirt, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Masirt, Afghanistan