-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Tughan Darah

Map of Darya-ye Tughan Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Tughan Darrah,Darya-ye Tughan Darah,Darya-ye Tughan Darreh,Daryā-ye Tughan Darreh,Daryā-ye Tūghan Darah,دریای توغن دره, Daryā-ye Tūghan Darah

Darya-ye Tughan Darah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Tughan Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Tūghan Darah. See Darya-ye Tughan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Tūghan Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darya-ye Tughan Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.38492/70.69395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Tughan Darah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Tughan Darah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Tughan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Tughan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Tughan Darah, Afghanistan