Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Dauk-e Shah Tagi

Map of Darya-ye Dauk-e Shah Tagi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Douk-i-Sah Tagi,Darya-i-Ḏoūk-i-Sāh Tagī,Darya-ye Dauk-e Sah Tagi,Darya-ye Dauk-e Shah Tagi,Daryā-ye Daūk-e Shāh Tagī,Daryā-ye Ḏaūk-e Sāh Tagī,دریای دوک شاه تگی, Daryā-ye Daūk-e Shāh Tagī

Darya-ye Dauk-e Shah Tagi

Welcome to the Darya-ye Dauk-e Shah Tagi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Daūk-e Shāh Tagī. See Darya-ye Dauk-e Shah Tagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Daūk-e Shāh Tagī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darya-ye Dauk-e Shah Tagi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Dauk-e Shah Tagi
Places near Darya-ye Dauk-e Shah Tagi

Online Dating

Darya-ye Dauk-e Shah Tagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Dauk-e Shah Tagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Dauk-e Shah Tagi, Afghanistan