-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Khuwand Darah

Map of Darya-ye Khuwand Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Khuwand Darrah,Darya-i-Khūwand Darrah,Darya-ye Khowvand Darreh,Darya-ye Khuwand Darah,Daryā-ye Khowvand Darreh,Daryā-ye Khūwand Darah,دریای خووند دره, Daryā-ye Khūwand Darah

Darya-ye Khuwand Darah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khuwand Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khūwand Darah. See Darya-ye Khuwand Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khūwand Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darya-ye Khuwand Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.37062/70.69379
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:23
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khuwand Darah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Khuwand Darah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khuwand Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Khuwand Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khuwand Darah, Afghanistan