-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khadarah

Map of Khadarah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadarah,Khadarrah,Khādarah,Khādarrah,khadrh,خادره, Khādarah

Khadarah

Welcome to the Khadarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khādarah. See Khadarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khādarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khadarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.32375/70.72503
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Khadarah
  •  
Places near Khadarah

Online Dating

Khadarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadarah, Afghanistan