-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chashmah-ye Jugu Niyak

Map of Chashmah-ye Jugu Niyak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Jugu Nyak,Chashmah-ye Jugu Nayk,Chashmah-ye Jugu Niyak,Chashmah-ye Jūgū Nayk,Chashmah-ye Jūgū Niyak,Cheshmeh-ye Jugu Nyak,Cheshmeh-ye Jūgū Nyak,Čašma-i-Jūgū Nyak,چشمه جوگو نیک, Chashmah-ye Jūgū Niyak

Chashmah-ye Jugu Niyak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Jugu Niyak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Jūgū Niyak. See Chashmah-ye Jugu Niyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Jūgū Niyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Jugu Niyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.30862/70.77948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Jugu Niyak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Jugu Niyak
Sarwand (2.2 km) Dilwākh (2.2 km) Ārkhōd (2.4 km) Mīnah Dū (3.4 km) Wish Khōrū (3.6 km) Wāj Kōn (3.7 km) Zūs Kad (3.9 km) Mūnikharū (4.1 km) Kirāwar (4.1 km) Wāryāk (4.2 km) Kūl (4.4 km) Āb Band (4.5 km) Ūr Gaz (4.7 km) Khundak (4.9 km) Māt Kat (4.9 km) Deh-e Mad (5 km) Khādarah (5.1 km) Zēr-e Pul (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Jugu Niyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Jugu Niyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Jugu Niyak, Afghanistan