-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zamin-e Junasadi

Map of Zamin-e Junasadi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Junasadi,Zamin-i-Junasadi,Zamīn-e Junāsādī,Zamīn-i-Junāsāḏi,زمین جناسادی, Zamīn-e Junāsādī

Zamin-e Junasadi

Welcome to the Zamin-e Junasadi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Junāsādī. See Zamin-e Junasadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Junāsādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Zamin-e Junasadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.35042/70.69222
  • Altitude: 2722 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Junasadi
  •  
Places near Zamin-e Junasadi

Online Dating

Zamin-e Junasadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin-e Junasadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Junasadi, Afghanistan