-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh-e Khwah

Map of Deh-e Khwah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Khvah,Deh-e Khvāh,Deh-e Khwah,Deh-e Khwāh,Deh-i-Khwah,Deh-i-Khwāh,ده خواه, Deh-e Khwāh

Deh-e Khwah

Welcome to the Deh-e Khwah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Khwāh. See Deh-e Khwah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Khwāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Deh-e Khwah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.35082/70.66265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Deh-e Khwah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Khwah

Online Dating

Deh-e Khwah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Khwah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Khwah, Afghanistan