-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Yopgas

Map of Darya-ye Yopgas Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Yopgas,Darya-i-Yōpgās,Darya-ye Yopgas,Darya-ye Yupgas,Daryā-ye Yōpgās,Daryā-ye Yūpgās,dryay ywpgas,دریای يوپگاس, Daryā-ye Yōpgās

Darya-ye Yopgas

Welcome to the Darya-ye Yopgas google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Yōpgās. See Darya-ye Yopgas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Yōpgās area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Yopgas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.0927/72.71822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Yopgas
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Yopgas
Zūkot (3.2 km) Dehqān Khānah (3.7 km) Prīp (5.2 km) Pur Sang (6 km) Gāz Khān (8.6 km) Qarah Bar (9 km) Āb Gaj (10.9 km) Āb Gaj (12.1 km) Sust Pā’īn (12.8 km) Wazīt (12.8 km) Sust (13.2 km) Ayshān (13.6 km) Sust Bālā (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Yopgas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Yopgas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Yopgas, Afghanistan