-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Zukot

Map of Darya-ye Zukot Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Zukot,Darya-i-Zūkot,Darya-ye Zokot,Darya-ye Zowkot,Darya-ye Zukot,Daryā-ye Zowkot,Daryā-ye Zōkōt,Daryā-ye Zūkot,dryay zwkt,دریای زوکت, Daryā-ye Zūkot

Darya-ye Zukot

Welcome to the Darya-ye Zukot google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Zūkot. See Darya-ye Zukot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Zūkot area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Zukot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.11382/72.73396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Zukot
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Zukot

Online Dating

Darya-ye Zukot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Zukot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Zukot, Afghanistan