-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Pur Sang

Map of Darya-ye Pur Sang Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Pur Sang,Darya-i-Puṟ Sang,Darya-ye Por Sang,Darya-ye Pur Sang,Daryā-ye Por Sang,Daryā-ye Pur Sang,dryay pr sng,دریای پر سنگ, Daryā-ye Pur Sang

Darya-ye Pur Sang

Welcome to the Darya-ye Pur Sang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Pur Sang. See Darya-ye Pur Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Pur Sang area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Pur Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.12878/72.74274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Pur Sang
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Pur Sang
Zūkot (1.4 km) Pur Sang (1.6 km) Dehqān Khānah (8.2 km) Prīp (9.8 km) Gāz Khān (13.1 km) Qarah Bar (13.5 km) Āb Gaj (15.2 km) Wazīt (15.9 km) Āb Gaj (16 km) Sust Pā’īn (16.5 km) Sust (16.5 km) Ayshān (18 km) Sust Bālā (18 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Pur Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Pur Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Pur Sang, Afghanistan