-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dasht-e Ragh

Map of Dasht-e Ragh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Ragh,Dasht-e Rāgh,Dast-i-Ragh,Dast-i-Ṟāgh,دشت راغ, Dasht-e Rāgh

Dasht-e Ragh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ragh google satellite map! This beach is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rāgh. See Dasht-e Ragh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dasht-e Ragh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: beach
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.33368/70.6133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ragh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ragh
Zangiryā (2.3 km) Deh-e Khwāh (4.7 km) Ghumay (5.2 km) Fark (5.9 km) Būr Ghūr (6.2 km) Nirsād (6.5 km) Pur Tēl (8 km) Khūwand (8 km) Būnī Bād (9.1 km) Zang (9.3 km) Mīlīgad (9.5 km) Hajdah Wun (9.8 km) Waskū (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ragh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ragh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ragh, Afghanistan