-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Por Sang

Map of Wadi-ye Por Sang Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Por Sang,Vādī-ye Por Sang,Wadi-i-Pur Sang,Wadi-ye Por Sang,Wādī-ye Por Sang,Wāḏi-i-Puṟ Sang,wady pr sng,وادی پر سنگ, Wādī-ye Por Sang

Wadi-ye Por Sang

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Por Sang google satellite map! This wadi is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Por Sang. See Wadi-ye Por Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Por Sang area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Wadi-ye Por Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: wadi
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.14/72.75223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Por Sang
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Por Sang

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Por Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Por Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Por Sang, Afghanistan