-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Tashi

Map of Wadi-ye Tashi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Tashi,Vādī-ye Tashī,Wadi-i-Tasi,Wadi-ye Tashi,Wādī-ye Tashī,Wāḏi-i-Tasi,wady tshy,وادی تشی, Wādī-ye Tashī

Wadi-ye Tashi

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Tashi google satellite map! This wadi is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Tashī. See Wadi-ye Tashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Tashī area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Wadi-ye Tashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: wadi
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.14575/72.75477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Tashi
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Tashi
Pur Sang (1 km) Zūkot (3.6 km) Dehqān Khānah (10.4 km) Prīp (11.9 km) Gāz Khān (15.2 km) Qarah Bar (15.6 km) Āb Gaj (17.3 km) Wazīt (17.6 km) Āb Gaj (17.9 km) Sust (18.2 km) Sust Pā’īn (18.4 km) Sust Bālā (19.6 km) Ayshān (20.1 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Tashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Tashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Tashi, Afghanistan