-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zamin-e Rayg-e Rawan

Map of Zamin-e Rayg-e Rawan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin Reg-i-Rawan,Zamin-e Rayg-e Rawan,Zamin-e Rig-e Ravan,Zamīn Ṟēg-i-Ṟawān,Zamīn-e Rayg-e Rawān,Zamīn-e Rīg-e Ravān,zmyn ryg rwan,زمین ریگ روان, Zamīn-e Rayg-e Rawān

Zamin-e Rayg-e Rawan

Welcome to the Zamin-e Rayg-e Rawan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Rayg-e Rawān. See Zamin-e Rayg-e Rawan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Rayg-e Rawān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zamin-e Rayg-e Rawan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.32446/70.62705
  • Altitude: 2978 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:28
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Rayg-e Rawan
  •  
Places near Zamin-e Rayg-e Rawan

Online Dating

Zamin-e Rayg-e Rawan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin-e Rayg-e Rawan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Rayg-e Rawan, Afghanistan