Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zamin-e Ishpaj

Map of Zamin-e Ishpaj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Ishpaj,Zamin-i-Ispaj,Zamīn-e Īshpāj,Zamīn-i-Īšpāj,زمین ایشپاج, Zamīn-e Īshpāj

Zamin-e Ishpaj

Welcome to the Zamin-e Ishpaj google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Īshpāj. See Zamin-e Ishpaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Īshpāj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zamin-e Ishpaj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Ishpaj
Places near Zamin-e Ishpaj

Online Dating

Zamin-e Ishpaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zamin-e Ishpaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Ishpaj, Afghanistan