-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Ghumay Darah

Map of Darya-ye Ghumay Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Ghamay Darrah,Darya-ye Ghamay Darreh,Darya-ye Ghumay Darah,Daryā-ye Ghamay Darreh,Daryā-ye Ghumay Darah,drya ghmy drh,دریا غمی دره, Daryā-ye Ghumay Darah

Darya-ye Ghumay Darah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ghumay Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Ghumay Darah. See Darya-ye Ghumay Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Ghumay Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Ghumay Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.28662/70.606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:28
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ghumay Darah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ghumay Darah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ghumay Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ghumay Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ghumay Darah, Afghanistan