-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Paygatalah

Map of Wadi-ye Paygatalah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Paygataleh,Vādī-ye Pāygataleh,Wadi-i-Paygatala,Wadi-ye Paygatalah,Wādī-ye Pāygatalah,Wāḏi-i-Pāygatala, Wādī-ye Pāygatalah

Wadi-ye Paygatalah

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Paygatalah google satellite map! This wadi is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Pāygatalah. See Wadi-ye Paygatalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Pāygatalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wadi-ye Paygatalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: wadi
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.34083/73.12306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Paygatalah
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Paygatalah
Rowchūn (39 km) Pūrwakshan (39.2 km) Pur Sang (39.6 km) Archah (39.8 km) Shishm (40.1 km) Rukōṯ (40.3 km) Pajrab (40.6 km) Nishtkhowr (40.7 km) Wardī (40.9 km) Shkhowr (41.1 km) Isīk (41.8 km) Rorūng (42.1 km) Zūkot (42.3 km) Shpikrif (42.4 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Paygatalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Paygatalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Paygatalah, Afghanistan