-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Nakhchirshitk

Map of Darya-ye Nakhchirshitk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Nakhcirsitk,Darya-i-Nakhciṟsītk,Darya-ye Nakhchirshitk,Daryā-ye Nakhchirshītk,Daryā-ye Nakhchīrshītk,dryay nkhchyrshytk,دريای نخچيرشيتک, Daryā-ye Nakhchīrshītk

Darya-ye Nakhchirshitk

Welcome to the Darya-ye Nakhchirshitk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Nakhchīrshītk. See Darya-ye Nakhchirshitk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Nakhchīrshītk area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Nakhchirshitk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.25818/72.91229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Nakhchirshitk
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Nakhchirshitk
Pur Sang (19.3 km) Zūkot (22.1 km) Dehqān Khānah (28.8 km) Prīp (30.3 km) Maorabar (32 km) Shirk (32 km) Kipkūt (32 km) Sargaz (32.1 km) Wazīt (32.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ūst (32.3 km) Sust (33 km) Gāz Khān (33.1 km) Sust Bālā (33.2 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Nakhchirshitk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Nakhchirshitk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Nakhchirshitk, Afghanistan