-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Keshtga

Map of Wadi-ye Keshtga Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Keshigah,Vādī-ye Keshīgah,Wadi-i-Kesiga,Wadi-ye Keshtga,Wādī-ye Keshtgā,Wāḏi-i-Kesīga,wady kshtga,وادی کشتگا, Wādī-ye Keshtgā

Wadi-ye Keshtga

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Keshtga google satellite map! This wadi is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Keshtgā. See Wadi-ye Keshtga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Keshtgā area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Wadi-ye Keshtga
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: wadi
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.25/72.90306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Keshtga
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Keshtga

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Keshtga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Keshtga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Keshtga, Afghanistan