-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wasku

Map of Wasku Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Waskow,Wasku,Waskū,وسکو, Waskū

Wasku

Welcome to the Wasku google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waskū. See Wasku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waskū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wasku
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.24577/70.6215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Wasku
  •  
Places near Wasku

Online Dating

Wasku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wasku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wasku, Afghanistan