-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Uchgor

Map of Darya-ye Uchgor Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Ucgor,Darya-i-Ucgoṟ,Darya-ye Uchgar,Darya-ye Uchgor,Darya-ye Uchgur,Daryā-ye Ūchgur,Daryā-ye Ūchgār,Daryā-ye Ūchgōr,dryay wchgwr,دريای وچگور, Daryā-ye Ūchgōr

Darya-ye Uchgor

Welcome to the Darya-ye Uchgor google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Ūchgōr. See Darya-ye Uchgor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Ūchgōr area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Uchgor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.23698/72.87187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Uchgor
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Uchgor
Pur Sang (15.1 km) Zūkot (17.9 km) Dehqān Khānah (24.6 km) Prīp (26.2 km) Wazīt (28.8 km) Gāz Khān (29.1 km) Qarah Bar (29.3 km) Shirk (29.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ūst (29.5 km) Sust (29.5 km) Maorabar (29.6 km) Kipkūt (29.7 km) Sargaz (30 km) Sust Bālā (30 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Uchgor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Uchgor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Uchgor, Afghanistan