Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye May Mayk

Map of Darah-ye May Mayk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye May Mayk,Darah-ye Māy Mayk,Darreh-ye Meyruk,drh may myk,دره مای میک, Darah-ye Māy Mayk

Darah-ye May Mayk

Welcome to the Darah-ye May Mayk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Māy Mayk. See Darah-ye May Mayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Māy Mayk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye May Mayk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye May Mayk
Places near Darah-ye May Mayk

Online Dating

Darah-ye May Mayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye May Mayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye May Mayk, Afghanistan