Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Jangal-e Aibak

Map of Darya-ye Jangal-e Aibak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Jangal-i-Aybak,Darya-ye Jangal-e Aibak,Darya-ye Jangal-e Eybak,Daryā-ye Jangal-e Aībak,Daryā-ye Jangal-e Eybak,dryay jngl aybk,دريای جنگل ایبک, Daryā-ye Jangal-e Aībak

Darya-ye Jangal-e Aibak

Welcome to the Darya-ye Jangal-e Aibak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Jangal-e Aībak. See Darya-ye Jangal-e Aibak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Jangal-e Aībak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Jangal-e Aibak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Jangal-e Aibak
Places near Darya-ye Jangal-e Aibak

Online Dating

Darya-ye Jangal-e Aibak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Jangal-e Aibak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Jangal-e Aibak, Afghanistan