Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Sang Lech

Map of Darah-ye Sang Lech Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sang Lech,Darah-ye Sang Lēch,Darrah-i-Sang Lec,Darrah-i-Sang Lēč,Darreh-ye Sang Lech,Darreh-ye Sang Lēch,دره سنگ لېچ, Darah-ye Sang Lēch

Darah-ye Sang Lech

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sang Lech google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sang Lēch. See Darah-ye Sang Lech photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sang Lēch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Sang Lech
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sang Lech
Places near Darah-ye Sang Lech

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sang Lech Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Sang Lech, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sang Lech, Afghanistan