-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Warzanch

Map of Darya-ye Warzanch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Warzanc,Darya-i-Waṟzanc,Darya-ye Warzanch,Daryā-ye Warzanch,dryay wrznch,دريای ورزنچ, Daryā-ye Warzanch

Darya-ye Warzanch

Welcome to the Darya-ye Warzanch google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Warzanch. See Darya-ye Warzanch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Warzanch area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Warzanch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.20519/72.78848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Warzanch
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Warzanch

Online Dating

Darya-ye Warzanch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Warzanch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Warzanch, Afghanistan