-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mahal-e Bagh-e Langar

Map of Mahal-e Bagh-e Langar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahal-e Bagh-e Langar,Mahall-e Bagh-e Langar,Mahall-i-Bagh-i-Langar,Mahall-i-Bāgh-i-Langar,Maḩal-e Bāgh-e Langar,Maḩall-e Bāgh-e Langar,mhl bgh lngr,محل بغ لنگر, Maḩal-e Bāgh-e Langar

Mahal-e Bagh-e Langar

Welcome to the Mahal-e Bagh-e Langar google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩal-e Bāgh-e Langar. See Mahal-e Bagh-e Langar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩal-e Bāgh-e Langar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mahal-e Bagh-e Langar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.25266/70.56518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Mahal-e Bagh-e Langar
  •  
Places near Mahal-e Bagh-e Langar

Online Dating

Mahal-e Bagh-e Langar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahal-e Bagh-e Langar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahal-e Bagh-e Langar, Afghanistan