Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Sanin

Map of Darya-ye Sanin Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Sanin,Darya-i-Sanīn,Darya-ye Sanin,Daryā-ye Sanīn,dryay snyn,دريای سنين, Daryā-ye Sanīn

Darya-ye Sanin

Welcome to the Darya-ye Sanin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Sanīn. See Darya-ye Sanin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Sanīn area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darya-ye Sanin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Sanin
Places near Darya-ye Sanin

Online Dating

Darya-ye Sanin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Sanin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Sanin, Afghanistan